Escolas Públicas

Mais de 500 resultados para Escolas Públicas
Emef Argeny de Oliveira Jardim
Rua Davy Canabarro 100
Dom Pedrito 96450-000
Colégio Estadual Paulino Pinheiro Batista
Rua Doutor Pio Borges
São Gonçalo 24412-000
Unidade Integrada Hosano Gomes Ferreira I
Rua Paz 132
Lago do Junco 65710-000
Em Matilde Niehues Philippi
Rua Augusta Aguiar Danelski
Braço do Norte 88750-000
Em Homera Silva
Rua Joaquim de Paula 670
São José dos Campos 12236-450
Jardim de Infância Zilda Lucki Silveira
Rua Otacílio Cardoso Duarte 279
Gravatal 88735-000
Ee Mário Barbosa
Avenida Perimetral
Belém 66095-780
Ee Sagrada Família
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva 1376
Siqueira Campos 84940-000
Emef Porto Quinze
Rua José Ferri 185
Encantado 95960-000
Emei Goiana
Rua Martin Afonso de Souza 830
São Roque 18136-600
Emei Abelhinha Feliz
Rua Oscar José Pereira 190
Sobradinho 96900-000
Escola Municipal Menino Jesus
Rua ORQUIDEA 815
Uniflor 87640-000
Ee Professor Milton Denner
Rua Benjamin Constant 359
Wenceslau Braz 84950-000
Cei 41 Antônio Fratti
Rua Mário Romano 290
Sorocaba 18074-530
Escola Polivalente Cristiano C
Rua Júlio Marques Nascimento
Cajazeiras 58900-000
Emef Salvador Marturano
Rua Lúcio de Mendonça 2040
Ribeirão Preto 14031-530
Escola Municipal Frei Afonso
Vexp Ayrton Senna Silva 250
João Pessoa 58028-830
Colégio Estadual de Pato Branco
Rua Argentina 724
Pato Branco 85502-040
Circulo Pais e Mestres Escola
Rua Marechal Floriano 3848
Santo Ângelo 98802-650
Colégio Estadual 31 de Marco
Rua João Botelho de Andrade 65 lt 1/4
Alexânia 72920-000
Ee José Florenço do Amaral
Rua Santa Catarina 229
Monções 15275-000
Emei João Buccini
Rua Carlo Martinelli 14
Cravinhos 14140-000
Caixa Escolar Dalva Abreu/e.e.
Rua Dom Eliseu 450
Bonfinópolis de Minas 38650-000
Ee Martha Calixto Cazagrande
Rua Presidente Castelo Branco 51
Ferraz de Vasconcelos 08532-350
Ee João Baptista Jungers
Estrada M A Souza Melo 240
Guararema 08900-000
Escola M e I Dr Ataides Conceicao Osorio
Rua Setembrino Ramos 1
Carazinho 99500-000
Er Victória Cerutti Petters
Rua Ponta Grossa
Apiúna 89135-000
Emei Serrana
Rua Rio de Janeiro 1400
Serrana 14150-000
Colegio Estadual Jose Chiochetta
Rua Santo Antônio 353
Guabiju 95355-000
Eef Justino Alberto Tietboehl
Tv Armando Torres 12
Torres 95560-000
Eeefm Figueira de Toledo
Rua Coronel José Lopes F de Toledo 45
Natividade da Serra 12180-000
Em Cecília Souza Lima Vianna
Rua Avelino Nunes de Souza 235
Mogi das Cruzes 08765-180
Emef Cel Ribeiro Luz
Avenida Doutor Rubião Júnior 416
São Bento do Sapucaí 12490-000
Eef Pref Arlindo Barbiero
Rua Santos Dumont 950
São Domingos 89835-000
Ee Profª Hercilia Paula e Silva
Avenida Elson Soares 34
Carlópolis 86420-000
Ee São Bartolomeu Ensino 1º Grau
Rua Panamá 111
Apucarana 86804-010
Emei Fernando Ari Moehlecke
Rua Erechim 35
Carazinho 99500-000
Emei Vila Paiva
Rua Antônio Pedro Perotti 375
São José dos Campos 12213-400
Escola Infantil Pimpolho
Estrada Rui Barbosa 2440
Arroio do Meio 95940-000
Eepg Professor Antônio Cristino Cabral
Sít Nossa Senhora Aparecida 1511
Sertãozinho 14160-001
Escola Estadual Manoel Aprígio
Rua Major Olímpio Jacinto
Alvorada do Norte 73950-000
Centro de Ensino Médio João Ma
Avenida Anizio Castro
Nina Rodrigues 65450-000
Ce Visconde Rio Branco
Rua Riachuelo 102
Campos dos Goytacazes 28013-450
Em Evarista Braz
Tv Dorval Porto 1202
Barcelos 69700-000
Emf Dr José Novais
Avenida Desembargador Santos Estanislau 322
João Pessoa 58000-001
Esca - Escola Cultural e Educacional de Augustinópolis
Avenida Anicuns qd 11 lt 6/9
Augustinópolis 77960-000
E e Tomaz de Araújo
Rua Matriz 210
Acari 59370-000
Ee Engenheiro Abílio Nery
Avenida Sete de Setembro 516
Nova Olinda do Norte 69230-000
Ee Condomínio Residencial Vilage
Estrada dos Índios 2300
Itaquaquecetuba 08587-000
Colégio Estadual Rui Barbosa Ensino 1º e 2º Graus
Avenida Luiz Pinheiro 1230
Arapoti 84990-000